Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 4543 Rundleville Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1637581. - 4 months ago #23-00916004
Photo_20231213_120749
Submitted Wed Dec 13, 2023

Issue: Turf repair

Describe the concern in detail: Park is a mess from homeless, they have fires stuff in trees. Grate on other side has a carpet on it... tons of garbage... the elementary school uses park 3 times a day



address: 4543 RUNDLEVILLE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 1854.3361254906176, 5659543.119906566

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0721182, -113.9735404

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 14, 2023 08:47am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1637581.
Wed Dec 13, 2023 12:17pm Complete
Wed Dec 13, 2023 12:09pm Opened
Wed Dec 13, 2023 12:07pm Submitted via Android Android