In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 5665 112 Av NW
Overflowing city recycling bins with everything starting to blow away
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5665 112 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -11379.90042193454, 5668729.213965669
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15458764749582, -114.162669607477
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 03, 2024 09:54am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638330. |
Thu Dec 28, 2023 01:10pm | Complete |
Thu Dec 28, 2023 01:02pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 28, 2023 01:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |