Fence Concern in a Park at 1463 Lake Michigan Cr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1638367. - 4 months ago #23-00949537
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 29, 2023

Cable fence between park and back alley broken

Describe the concern. Cable fence between park and back alley broken and vehicles now driving onto park through opening



address: 1463 LAKE MICHIGAN CR SE

coordinates x,y: -1920.412362673874, 5645558.42542088

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94639855946061, -114.0273284669726

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 29, 2023 01:43pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638367.
Fri Dec 29, 2023 12:18pm Complete
Fri Dec 29, 2023 12:10pm Opened
Fri Dec 29, 2023 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone