In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1221 2 St SW Beltline
Large amount of garbage on the south stone bench in the West side of CMP. appears to be ice melt crystals.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1221 2 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4845.184262254128, 5656097.229269681
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04112319999999, -114.06909
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 03, 2024 10:59am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638389. |
Fri Dec 29, 2023 04:12pm | Complete |
Fri Dec 29, 2023 04:06pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 29, 2023 04:04pm | Submitted via Web |