In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 340 13 Ave SW Beltline
In CMP - north of the Cafe, around benches near the west fountain. Assorted garbage.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 340 13 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4956.847922733943, 5656062.9515069425
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0408141, -114.0706818
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 03, 2024 11:05am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1638564. |
Tue Jan 02, 2024 01:15pm | Complete |
Tue Jan 02, 2024 01:07pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 02, 2024 01:06pm | Submitted via Web |