Fence Concern in a Park at 2024 60 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1639440. - 3 months ago #24-00049222
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 20, 2024

Describe the concern. Post broken in park



address: 2024 60 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 3770.6435909899183, 5655547.253060163

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03618711101137, -113.9462381474199

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 20, 2024 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Sat Jan 20, 2024 07:30am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1639440.
Sat Jan 20, 2024 04:15am Complete
Sat Jan 20, 2024 04:07am Opened