Backlane Maintenance at 2614 4 St NW

CLOSED Refer to 311. 2024-02-11 JW Please forward to Bylaw for their inspection. Overgrown trees responsibility of the home owner. - 19 days ago #24-00100496
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 08, 2024

Overgrown trees in back lane

Issue: Dusty

Specific details of the issue: Overgrown trees in back lane

Specific Location details: Overgrown trees in back lane

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 2614 4 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -4968.753650029957, 5659932.86307579

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07560336179655, -114.0709046833807

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 08:17am Closed with status: Refer to 311. 2024-02-11 JW Please forward to Bylaw for their inspection. Overgrown trees responsibility of the home owner.
Sun Feb 11, 2024 07:25am Refer to 311
Sun Feb 11, 2024 07:24am Field Inspection Required
Thu Feb 08, 2024 12:21pm Opened
Thu Feb 08, 2024 12:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone