Bus Stop - Shelter Concern at 2675 36 St NE

OPENED 19 days ago #24-00110073
Photo_20240212_172046
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Disgusting Bus Shelter

Bus Shelter Request: Dirty Bus Shelter

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 7569

Provide Additional Details: Not the first complaint for garbage and drug paraphernalia



address: 2675 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1256.7263214350835, 5660095.350622477

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0770842, -113.9820658

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:22pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 05:22pm Submitted via Android Android