In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 9720 68 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640971. - 16 days ago #24-00110219
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Litter cleanup. Left it next to the sign

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 9720 68 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 4526.988079518248, 5667065.726385457

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13972881717896, -113.9353099098047

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2024 03:55pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640971.
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:51pm Complete
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:43pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone