In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 9881 68 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640972. - 16 days ago #24-00110225
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

4 tires found in the field. Stacked them and left near the road

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 9881 68 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 4519.887941097626, 5667197.831778837

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14091644518813, -113.9354097126958

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2024 03:53pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640972.
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:51pm Complete
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:45pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone