In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 258 Piita Ri SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640973. - 17 days ago #24-00110227
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 12, 2024

Overflowing garbage

Issue: Can emptying



address: 258 PIITA RI SW

coordinates x,y: -14719.075790209563, 5660453.478930815

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08011631506564, -114.2100634177974

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2024 08:14am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640973.
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:55pm Complete
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:47pm Opened
Mon Feb 12, 2024 06:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone