In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 718 14 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1640980. - about 1 month ago #24-00110625
Photo_20240213_080557
Submitted Tue Feb 13, 2024

Garbage needs to be picked up

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 718 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5457.476122449689, 5655977.729293496

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04004344, -114.07781918

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 28, 2024 01:50pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1640980.
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:15am Complete
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:07am Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2024 08:06am Submitted via Android Android