In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1221 2 St SW Beltline

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641034. - about 1 month ago #24-00114629
2024.02.14_ashes_in_sw_in_cmp
Submitted Wed Feb 14, 2024

Ashes on southwest bench of cmp

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1221 2 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4845.184262254128, 5656097.229269681

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04112319999999, -114.06909

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 28, 2024 01:52pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641034.
Wed Feb 14, 2024 12:52pm Complete
Wed Feb 14, 2024 12:42pm Opened
Wed Feb 14, 2024 12:41pm Submitted via Web Web