Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 599 96 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641355. - about 1 month ago #24-00132879
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 22, 2024

Fence posts require resetting

Type of service: Parking Lot / Park Road Maintenance

Describe the concern. Fence posts require resetting



address: 599 96 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3801.4952281361357, 5667155.54944535

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14054156328863, -114.0543238417231

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 23, 2024 06:51am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641355.
Thu Feb 22, 2024 01:33pm Complete
Thu Feb 22, 2024 01:25pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2024 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone