Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 8251 7 St SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00138564
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 25, 2024

Gate torn off

Issue: Lock or Unlock Gate to Road / Backlane

Type of Fence: Gate

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: The gate as seen is torn off

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Back lane of 8251 Seventh street SW, intersection with heritage drive



address: 8251 7 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5783.249720681894, 5649257.995285899

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97963133964218, -114.0823573913806

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 25, 2024 02:48pm Closed
Sun Feb 25, 2024 01:48pm Opened
Sun Feb 25, 2024 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone