Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 9896 138 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00143633
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 27, 2024

Two used toilets 75 meters apart on either side of 138 Ave SE, east of 84St. SE

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Two toilets have been dumped at the side of the road

Specific Location Details: 138 Ave SE near 100 St. corner



address: 9896 138 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 7598.542351382875, 5643608.824431611

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92882501637352, -113.8919095253799

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 02:46pm Closed
Tue Feb 27, 2024 01:04pm Opened
Tue Feb 27, 2024 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone