In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 3623 Centre St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641646. - about 1 month ago #24-00147092
Photo_20240228_151911
Submitted Wed Feb 28, 2024

Overflowing garbage bin a a bus stop

Issue: Can emptying



address: 3623 CENTRE ST NW

coordinates x,y: -4385.076458048731, 5660951.274245905

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0847633, -114.0625879

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 07, 2024 04:33pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641646.
Wed Feb 28, 2024 03:26pm Complete
Wed Feb 28, 2024 03:20pm Opened
Wed Feb 28, 2024 03:19pm Submitted via Android Android