In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 14325 Parkside Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641673. - about 1 month ago #24-00148513
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 29, 2024

Propane tank left beside garbage can please come and pick it up ASAP

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 14325 PARKSIDE DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2586.7713895728016, 5642927.097505641

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92274057644967, -114.036792431288

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 02:43pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641673.
Thu Feb 29, 2024 10:03am Complete
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:57am Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone