Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2398 84 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00149856
Photo_20240229_143055
Submitted Thu Feb 29, 2024

Garbage and tires left on blvd

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Garbage dumped

Specific Location Details: Corner of 84 st and 23 Ave se



address: 2398 84 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 6183.024982714258, 5655121.486805731

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0323387, -113.9118497

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 02:20pm Closed
Thu Feb 29, 2024 02:33pm Opened
Thu Feb 29, 2024 02:31pm Submitted via Android Android