Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 66 Sunhaven Pl SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00151513
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 01, 2024

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Shopping cart filled with various garbage abandoned on the sidewalk along the Blvd

Specific Location Details: On SunValley Blvd, across the street from my house



address: 66 SUNHAVEN PL SE

coordinates x,y: -2333.016960147661, 5640914.465516744

coordinates lat,lng: 50.904648228456, -114.0331703423792

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 01:26pm Closed
Fri Mar 01, 2024 09:52am Opened
Fri Mar 01, 2024 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone