Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 435 9 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1641738. - about 1 month ago #24-00153267
Photo_20240301_180220
Submitted Fri Mar 01, 2024

Bike lane not cleared / blocked by plowed snow

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 435 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3768.6681616120277, 5656442.796151487

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04423782, -114.053743

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 02:15pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1641738.
Fri Mar 01, 2024 06:12pm Complete
Fri Mar 01, 2024 06:04pm Opened
Fri Mar 01, 2024 06:02pm Submitted via Android Android