Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1425 Colborne Cr SW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00153388
Submitted Fri Mar 01, 2024

Stop sign out of place, propped up against fence, fence damaged

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: At the corner of Colborne Crescent and 14 St SW. The SW corner of Mount Royal Jr High.

address: 1425 COLBORNE CR SW

coordinates x,y: -6630.669236112479, 5655345.852399305

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0343507, -114.09453638

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 01, 2024 07:58pm Opened
Fri Mar 01, 2024 07:58pm Submitted via Android Android