On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 684 9 Av SE
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
Specific details of the issue: The bike lane going east & west along 9 ave is full of gravel. Pls remove gravel, this is a hazard.
Specific location details: Both ways on 9 ave - east and west between downtown and inglewood
address: 684 9 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3395.7593426876524, 5656446.523263397
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04427365, -114.04842518
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 11:46am | Closed |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 05:13pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 05:12pm | Submitted via Android |