Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 504 Elbow Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644417. - about 1 month ago #24-00264221
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 12, 2024

Pathway along elbow and 4th St Sw

Issue: Washout - Sinkhole

Date Noticed: Fri Apr 12, 2024



address: 504 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5022.038760241851, 5654844.317806276

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02985833333334, -114.0715945

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 10:16am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644417.
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:17pm Complete
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:09pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2024 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone