Debris on Backlane at 111 17 St SE

CLOSED Material Not Found - Close SR. April 17th 2024 JH - No carts. - 30 days ago #24-00265453
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Public Safety Concern? Blocking Traffic

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Caravan of shopping carts obstructing the flow of pedestrians

Specific Location Details: Between Centre and 3 St NW on Memorial drive



address: 111 17 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -981.2699356640516, 5657271.234923108

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05169677734375, -114.0139956231483

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 02:39pm Closed with status: Material Not Found - Close SR. April 17th 2024 JH - No carts.
Thu Apr 18, 2024 02:39pm Material Not Found - Close SR
Sat Apr 13, 2024 09:40am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone