Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1605 Glenmore Tr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644460. - about 1 month ago #24-00265484
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 13, 2024

Gravel and debris on glenmore trail pedestrian path

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Sat Apr 13, 2024



address: 1605 GLENMORE TR SW

coordinates x,y: -6991.038803018522, 5650977.8286311645

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99507891994339, -114.0995901779383

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:53am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644460.
Sat Apr 13, 2024 09:58am Complete
Sat Apr 13, 2024 09:50am Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2024 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone