Backlane Maintenance at 5110 20 St SW
Large divots and dips is alley. Neighbours have complained about alignment issues in the vehicles. Constant issue here.
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Horribly maintained by the city. Consistent issues.
Specific Location details: Between 20th street and 19th street
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 5110 20 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -7658.181850392666, 5652440.61244566
coordinates lat,lng: 51.00822054210407, -114.1091247268922
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 16, 2024 11:13am | Closed with status: Completed |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 11:13am | Completed |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 11:13am | Duplicate File - Close SR |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 11:12am | Field Inspection Required |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:32pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |