Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 370 Castleridge Dr NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00276782
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Brokm

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Broken

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Apr 17, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 10:03am



address: 370 CASTLERIDGE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2344.6331627323884, 5663592.729914505

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10852102836557, -113.9665180565761

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 12:40pm Closed
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:04am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone