Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 218 Panatella Pl NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 26 days ago #24-00284434
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 19, 2024

Road drain grate removed from drain. Drain located in backally next to strip mall fence

Issue: Damaged



address: 218 PANATELLA PL NW

coordinates x,y: -4914.374984782878, 5669877.597202153

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16500310553339, -114.0702641729877

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:56am Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:56am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:31pm Opened
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone