Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1068 Panamount Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645122. - 26 days ago #24-00285615
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 19, 2024

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): Tree is across from 1032 Panamount blvd nw

Specific details of your request: Tree has black mold on a branch that should be removed before it spreads Tree is in the park



address: 1068 PANAMOUNT BV NW

coordinates x,y: -6470.840786068145, 5669460.543197823

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1612385, -114.0925105

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 02:09pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645122.
Fri Apr 19, 2024 05:16pm Complete
Fri Apr 19, 2024 05:08pm Opened
Fri Apr 19, 2024 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone