Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 4904 Richard Rd SW

CLOSED 28 days ago #24-00285688
Photo_20240419_174038
Submitted Fri Apr 19, 2024

SW corner

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Pedestrian crossing button damaged

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Fri Apr 19, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 05:40pm



address: 4900 RICHARD RD SW

coordinates x,y: -8909.921905596173, 5652741.072682387

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01090359, -114.12696864

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2024 07:25pm Closed
Fri Apr 19, 2024 05:42pm Opened
Fri Apr 19, 2024 05:41pm Submitted via Android Android