Debris on Backlane at 2224 Kelwood Dr SW

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. RO. Mattress collected. - 24 days ago #24-00286654
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 20, 2024

Mattress dumped in back lane

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Mattress



address: 2224 KELWOOD DR SW

coordinates x,y: -10165.629863665536, 5655306.447328058

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03394482404115, -114.1449346274523

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 24, 2024 03:30pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. RO. Mattress collected.
Wed Apr 24, 2024 03:30pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat Apr 20, 2024 12:53pm Opened
Sat Apr 20, 2024 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone