Debris on Backlane at 58 Martin Crossing Wy NE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. RO. Debris collected. - 24 days ago #24-00286756
Photo_20240420_135141
Submitted Sat Apr 20, 2024

Garbage, couch and wood

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Lots of woof and garbage constant issue

Specific Location Details: Back alley of 58 Martin crossing way



address: 58 MARTIN CROSSING WY NE

coordinates x,y: 2965.759637324225, 5664782.59036845

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11921455, -113.95763844

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 24, 2024 04:06pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. RO. Debris collected.
Wed Apr 24, 2024 04:06pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat Apr 20, 2024 01:55pm Opened
Sat Apr 20, 2024 01:53pm Submitted via Android Android