Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 12257 Lake Erie Rd SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645191. - 26 days ago #24-00287336
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 20, 2024

3 dead pine trees

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Green space at Lake Erie Road and Lake Erie Green

Specific details of your request: Three dead pine trees that need to be taken down



address: 12257 LAKE ERIE RD SE

coordinates x,y: -4004.998779133516, 5644991.418385236

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94129052294896, -114.0569869726418

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 07:20am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645191.
Sat Apr 20, 2024 09:21pm Complete
Sat Apr 20, 2024 09:15pm Opened
Sat Apr 20, 2024 09:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone