Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park-WAM at 14 Covebrook Gr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645214. - 3 months ago #24-00287813
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

Drainage pipe exploded in the middle of the park

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Drainage exposed



address: 14 COVEBROOK GR NE

coordinates x,y: -3797.8469149090465, 5670438.121122482

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17005045613512, -114.0543063351984

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 04:20pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645214.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 11:51am Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 11:43am Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone