On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 239 Templewood Rd NE
Road is in need of repaving large holes in front of our house.
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: Holes in the road, the road needs to be repaved.
Specific location details: 239 Templewood Rd. NEXT
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 239 TEMPLEWOOD RD NE
coordinates x,y: 3230.878280774795, 5661507.270945155
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08976918197899, -113.9538809155832
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 23, 2024 09:55am | Closed |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 09:24am | Opened |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 09:23am | Submitted via iPhone |