On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 73 Glamis Dr SW
Large grooves missing asphalt. Uneven road service.
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: Entire North leg of Glamis Dr SW has very decorated road service. Large grooving and missing asphalt. This is specific to the entire North leg.
Specific location details: Glamis Dr SW from the 4 way stop at 53rd
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 73 GLAMIS DR SW
coordinates x,y: -11421.952151427184, 5653396.651965826
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0167527, -114.1627862
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 23, 2024 12:21pm | Closed |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 11:53am | Opened |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 11:51am | Submitted via Android |