Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 11509 24 St SW
Significant turf damage present from trucks entering and exiting greenspace off 24 St to either water trees or sod for recent Sanitary Trunk Project along Anderson road
Issue: Turf Repair
Describe the concern in detail: Significant turf damage present from trucks entering and exiting greenspace off 24 St to either wate
address: 11509 24 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8312.535490028582, 5645945.1107271155
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9498181, -114.1183004
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 03, 2024 08:31am | Closed with status: Completed. The SR 24-00299369 has been received and created in Parks GIS. |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 05:04pm | Completed |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 04:56pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 04:56pm | Submitted via Android |