Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 94 Templegreen Rd NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #24-00343678
Report
Submitted Thu May 09, 2024

Drain cover dislodged from drain in field across from 96 Templegreen Road NE. Safety hazard.

Issue: Other - Non Emergency



address: 94 TEMPLEGREEN RD NE

coordinates x,y: 3972.9220554147128, 5661146.962031497

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08652546886364, -113.9432925977891

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri May 10, 2024 01:24pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri May 10, 2024 01:24pm Completed - Close SR
Thu May 09, 2024 04:20pm Opened
Thu May 09, 2024 04:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone