Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 9499 19 St NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00352646
Report
Submitted Mon May 13, 2024

Visor missing Broken push button on south west corner

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Broken pedestrian button on SWC Missing SB visor

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Mon May 13, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 02:54pm



address: 9499 19 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -963.5083144649253, 5666798.347872809

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13734227347221, -114.0137677022015

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon May 13, 2024 08:58pm Closed
Mon May 13, 2024 02:55pm Opened
Mon May 13, 2024 02:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone