Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 195 33 Av SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #24-00385254
Report
Submitted Fri May 24, 2024

Debri in drain and on road

Issue: Full of Debris



address: 195 33 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4724.610663744469, 5654158.208352614

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02369289839633, -114.0673454115106

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 07, 2024 08:28am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Jun 07, 2024 08:28am Completed - Close SR
Fri May 24, 2024 03:17pm Opened
Fri May 24, 2024 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone