Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 5045 Northland Dr NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00425706
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 06, 2024

Cleaning sidewalk during stage 4 restriction

Issue: Damaged



address: 5045 NORTHLAND DR NW

coordinates x,y: -9934.950896606644, 5662424.306015221

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09793607632986, -114.1418411966698

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 06, 2024 10:56am Closed
Thu Jun 06, 2024 09:32am Opened
Thu Jun 06, 2024 09:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone