Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 2747 17 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00444044
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 11, 2024

Pedestrian pole missing

Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)

Details of request: Pole missing

Specific location details: On reserve bus lane Westbound along 17 Ave SE (International Ave)



address: 2747 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 408.48253064965246, 5655689.148444011

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03747493466683, -113.9941756930498

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 11, 2024 01:59pm Closed
Tue Jun 11, 2024 11:32am Opened
Tue Jun 11, 2024 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone