Backlane Maintenance at 155 Saddlemont Cr NE

CLOSED Completed - 29 days ago #24-00451261
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 12, 2024

Backlane has many potholes. I had to change my car suspension again. Please put sone gravel on the road to fix the potholes.

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Road is uneven and has lot of potholes. Very unsafe to drive in the back alley.

Specific Location details: Behind the House - 91 Saddlemont way ne

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 95 SADDLEMONT WY NE

coordinates x,y: 4030.4070112901595, 5665647.476088407

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12698303584374, -113.9424218442556

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2024 10:24am Closed with status: Completed
Thu Jun 20, 2024 10:24am Completed
Thu Jun 20, 2024 10:24am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Thu Jun 20, 2024 10:23am Field Inspection Required
Wed Jun 12, 2024 06:14pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2024 06:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone