Bus Stop - Shelter Concern at 15264 Prestwick Bv SE

CLOSED Completed - 11 days ago #24-00452079
Photo_20240613_065112
Submitted Thu Jun 13, 2024

Shelter glass broken

Bus Shelter Request: Dirty Bus Shelter

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 7991

Provide Additional Details: Glass broken and bench is flipped over



address: 15264 PRESTWICK BV SE

coordinates x,y: 2489.413098786254, 5642329.772724534

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9173711, -113.9645964

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 08, 2024 10:49am Closed with status: Completed
Mon Jul 08, 2024 10:49am Completed
Thu Jun 13, 2024 06:54am Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2024 06:52am Submitted via Android Android