Bus Stop - Shelter Concern at 2673 36 St NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00452444
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 13, 2024

Broken seat at bus shelter

Bus Shelter Request: Broken Bus Shelter / Graffiti

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 6777

Provide Additional Details: Seat has big holes and is missing handlebar



address: 2673 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1250.476764937382, 5660090.932930655

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0770445, -113.982155

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 08:33am Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2024 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone